Klasių auklėtojai

2016-2017 m.m.

Klasė

Klasės valandėlė vedama kabinete Nr.:

Klasės auklėtojas

1a

207

Indra Vinickienė

1b

209

Aušra Didžgalvienė

1c

210

Rosita Kalinienė

1d

208

Rozita Jackienė

2a

211

Aušra Adomaitienė

2b

105

Vanda Dulskienė

2c

307

Alina Marcinkienė

2d

103

Ligita Norvilienė

2e

214

Žiedūna Sinušienė

3a

303

Laimutė Adamonienė

3b

304

Laima Varnavičienė

3c

310

Kristina Vaidilienė

3d

312

Virginija Miltinienė

4a

306

Asta Labanauskienė 

4b

305

Nijolė Gabrielaitienė

4c

 106  Edita Montvilienė

4d

 215  Jūratė Markūnienė

4e

102 Aušra Kulnienė

5a

323

Raimonda Janulienė

5b

318

Birutė Petkuvienė

5c

229

Auksė Mockienė

6a

118

Dalia Varpučinskienė

6b

324

Aušra Lučinskienė

6c

223

Rasa Balčiūnienė

7a

233

Nijolė Teišerskienė

7b

321

Inga Turovaitė

7c

325

Sergejus Staponkus

8a

306

Asta Labanauskienė

8b

224

Ingrida Kačinskienė

8c

226

Daiva Virakienė

8d

319

Renalda Savickienė

 

2015-2016 m.m.

Klasė

Klasės valandėlė vedama kabinete Nr.:

Klasės auklėtojas

1a

211

Aušra Adomaitienė

1b

105

Vanda Dulskienė

1c

307

Alina Marcinkienė

1d

103

Ligita Norvilienė

1e

214

Žiedūna Sinušienė

2a

303

Laimutė Adamonienė

2b

304

Laima Varnavičienė

2c

310

Kristina Vaidilienė

2d

312

Virginija Miltinienė

3a

306

Asta Labanauskienė

3b

305

Nijolė Gabrielaitienė

3c

106

Edita Montvilienė

3d

215

Jūratė Markūnienė

3e

102

Aušra Kulnienė

4a

207

Indra Vinickienė

4b

209

Aušra Didžgalvienė

4c

210

Rosita Kalinienė

4d

208

Rozita Jackienė

5a

318

Dalia Varpučinskienė

5b

325

Aušra Lučinskienė

5c

224

Rasa Balčiūnienė

6a

233

Nijolė Teišerskienė

6b

321

Inga Turovaitė

6c

324

Vilma Krankalienė

7a

306

Asta Labanauskienė

7b

223

Ingrida Kačinskienė

7c

226

Daiva Virakienė

7d

319

Daiva Šimkuvienė

8a

229

Auksė Mockienė

8b

118

Dalia Urbonavičienė

8c

323

Raimonda Janulienė

 2014-2015 m.m. klasių auklėtojai

Klasė

Klasės valandėlė vedama kabinete Nr.:

Klasės auklėtojas

1a

303

Laimutė Adamonienė

1b

304

Laima Varnavičienė

1c

310

Kristina Vaidilienė

1d

312

Virginija Miltinienė

2a

306

Asta Labanauskienė

2b

305

Nijolė Gabrielaitienė

2c

106

Edita Montvilienė

2d

215

Jūratė Markūnienė

2e

102

Aušra Kulnienė

3a

207

Indra Vinickienė

3b

209

Aušra Didžgalvienė

3c

210

Rosita Kalinienė

3d

208

Rozita Jackienė

4a

211

Aušra Adomaitienė

4b

105

Vanda Dulskienė

4c

307

Alina Marcinkienė

4d

103

Ligita Norvilienė

5a

233

Nijolė Teišerskienė

5b

321

Inga Turovaitė

5c

324

Vilma Krankalienė

6a

306

Asta Labanauskienė

6b

223

Ingrida Kačinskienė

6c

226

Daiva Virakienė

6d

319

Daiva Šimkuvienė

7a

229

Auksė Mockienė

7b

224

Elvyra Ramoškienė

7c

323

Raimonda Janulienė

8a

214

Evelina Brikienė

8b

327

Dalia Varpučinskienė

8c

325

Sergejus Staponkus

8d

128

Regina Rudienė

* * * * *

2013-2014 m.m. klasių auklėtojai

 

Klasė

Klasės valandėlė vedama kabinete Nr.:

Klasės auklėtojas

1a

306

Asta Labanauskienė

1b

305

Nijolė Gabrielaitienė

1c

106

Edita Montvilienė

2a

207

Indra Vinickienė

2b

304

Aušra Didžgalvienė

2c

210

Rosita Kalinienė

3a

211

Aušra Adomaitienė

3b

105

Vanda Dulskienė

3c

307

Alina Marcinkienė

4a

303

Laimutė Adamonienė

4b

209

Irena Rimkienė

5a

306

Asta Labanauskienė

5b

223

Ingrida Kačinskienė

5c

215

Daiva Virakienė

5d

310

Daiva Šimkuvienė

6a

323

Auksė Mockienė

6b

224

Vidmantė Žegunienė

6c

208

Raimonda Janulienė

7a

214

Evelina Brikienė

7b

327

Dalia Varpučinskienė

7c

325

Sergejus Staponkus

7d

128

Regina Rudienė

8a

318

Renalda Savickienė

8b

312

Inga Turovaitė

8c

319

Monika Gaurilčikienė

8d

324

Vilma Krankalienė

8e

233

Nijolė Teišerskienė